Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Book Now
Majan — Madison Residences Columbus, Dubai
AED 499,900
928 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
539 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1832 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
911,586
AED total
1,416
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-34.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-33.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14989516
Reference
102164-30YCVv
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:16
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Madison Residences Columbus (6)
AED 500,000
Studio Apartment | Madison Residences Columbus | Balcony & P...
Studio
506 sqft
Apartments
Sheikh Amjad Aziz
AED 549,500
Modern Studio Apartment with Balcony | Madison Residences |...
Studio
511 sqft
Apartments
Nouman Zahid
AED 549,999
Fully Furnished Modern Studio | Ready to Move In | Near Glob...
Studio
467 sqft
Apartments
Nouman Zahid
AED 860,000
Spacious Layout | Rented | Well Maintained
1
1,053 sqft
Apartments
Salem Salah
AED 860,000
Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Open To Offers
1
1,062 sqft
Apartments
Xhesika Cami
AED 970,000
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | UPGRADED
1
795 sqft
Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz