Property Detail

Spacious Layout | Rented | Well Maintained
Majan — Madison Residences Columbus, Dubai
AED 860,000
817 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,053 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
907,898
AED total
1,415
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-41.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14248234
Reference 102706-NHSjrH
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Qrar Property
Agent Salem Salah
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History