Property Detail

Great Layout with Stunning Burj Khalifa view
Downtown Dubai — Forte, Dubai
AED 3,649,999
3,221 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,133 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 8926477
Reference DP-S-46881
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Mahmoud Yossif
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,650,000
Strada Real Estate
Archie Murdoch
1,133 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,650,000
Equity Real Estates
Jade Hales
1,133 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Forte (15)
AED 2,100,000
FURNISHED | HIGHER FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL
1 676 sqft Apartments
Shehrose Maqbool
AED 2,100,000
Best Priced | High ROI | Investor Deal
1 676 sqft Apartments
Louis Austin
AED 2,180,000
Vacant | Brand New | Mid Floor | Best Price
1 676 sqft Apartments
Mohsen Adibpour
AED 2,200,000
Furnished 1BR | Forte 2 Downtown | Balcony with City View
1 651 sqft Apartments
Mai Saeed Elnaggar
AED 2,200,000
Rented | Sea View | Prime Location
1 676 sqft Apartments
Nathan Pettle
AED 2,200,000
Well-Maintained Unit | Tenanted | Partial Sea View
1 676 sqft Apartments
Maris Rayon
AED 2,200,000
Investment | Mid floor | Prime Location
1 651 sqft Apartments
Archie Murdoch
AED 2,200,000
VOT | Fully Furnished Apt | Investment Opportunity
1 650 sqft Apartments
Bruno Kristins
AED 2,300,000
Amazing Sea And Downtown View | High Floor