LUXURY 2BR | POOL VIEW | PRIME COMMUNITY LIVING
Arjan — Resortz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,349,999
1,215 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,111 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14570564
Reference
101578-zwnBaj
First Seen
18.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:37
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,350,000
VII Homes Real Estate
Shahrooz Imtiaz
1,111 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,350,000
SNH Properties
Zaman Ali
1,111 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Resortz by Danube (13)
AED 550,000
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | SUPER PRICE
Studio
450 sqft
Apartments
Zaman Ali
AED 579,999
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Hot Deal
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Mehmood Adamjee
AED 580,000
TOP FLOOR | GOOD VIEW | BEST PRICE
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Luqman Rafid Ullah Khan
AED 585,000
Luxury Living | Studio Apartment | Pool View
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Kareem Mohammed
AED 585,000
Cheapest Studio High ROI Airbnb Apartment | Resortz Residenc...
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Alexandar Varghese