High ROI| Premium Location| Furnished & Vacant
Arjan — Resortz by Danube, Dubai
AED 595,000
1,380 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
431 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (821 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,290,509
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
15043170
Reference
AS-168740
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Agent
Rose Enanga Yogo
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Resortz by Danube (13)
AED 550,000
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | SUPER PRICE
Studio
450 sqft
Apartments
Zaman Ali
AED 579,999
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Hot Deal
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Mehmood Adamjee
AED 580,000
TOP FLOOR | GOOD VIEW | BEST PRICE
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Luqman Rafid Ullah Khan
AED 585,000
Luxury Living | Studio Apartment | Pool View
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Kareem Mohammed
AED 589,999
Fully Furnished Studio with Balcony | Resortz by Danube | Ar...
Studio
450 sqft
Apartments
Mehmood Adamjee
AED 590,000
Fully Furnished Studio for Sale | High ROI | Resortz by Danu...
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Alexandar Varghese
AED 595,000
Furnished| Spacious |Park and Pool View
Studio
450 sqft
Apartments
Gleb Laevskii
AED 900,000
VACANT UNIT | COVERTABLE IN 2 BR | HIGH ROI
1
919 sqft
Apartments