Property Detail

OPEN HOUSE | SUNDAY | 12 APRIL 2026
The Springs — The Springs 2, Dubai
AED 4,395,000
2,368 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,856 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14773122
Reference ES-33058
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Robbie McDonald
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates