Property Detail

Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Vacant
Business Bay — Dolphin Tower, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
2,377 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
652 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14760765
Reference eva-3955
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Mohamed Wagdy
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:59
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates