Property Detail

Very High Floor | Best Price | Motivated
Business Bay — Dolphin Tower, Dubai
AED 1,099,000
1,736 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
633 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-40.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-34.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14622128
Reference LXF-S-169715
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent David Takkos
First Seen 25.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates