One Bedroom Converted In Two Bedroom | Next to Metro | Vacant
Discovery Gardens — Mediterranean, Dubai
AED 1,000,000
1,044 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
958 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (296 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
762,909
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
14603047
Reference
108128-DlnAFA
First Seen
23.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:01
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2026 17:19 | AED 1,100,000 | AED 1,000,000 | 9.1% |
More listings in Mediterranean (15)
AED 490,000
STUDIO APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE NEAR TO METRO STATION
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 500,000
Discovery Gardens Gem | Furnished Apartment | G. . .
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 500,000
Building 45 Residence | Ideal Investment | Prim. . .
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Rizwan khan
AED 500,000
STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEAR TO METRO
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 500,000
GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | NEAR TO METRO
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 510,000
STUDIO NEAR METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 510,000
Close to Metro | Specious | Studio for Sale
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Naeem Shahzad
AED 510,000
BIG STUDIO Close to Metro For Sale
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Irfan
AED 510,000
Studio for Sale | Furnished | Mediterranean | 8 Wardrobes
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 510,000
STUDIO FOR SALE | FURNISHED | MED | 8 WARDROBES
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 510,000
Studio Apartment For Sale | Vacant On transfer | Spacious La...
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 515,000
XXL STUDIO | 527 l 8 WARDROBES | HIGH ROI
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 515,000
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Rented
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Abhijith Kumar
AED 515,000
Studio Unfurnished - Rented 45k Till October