Property Detail

Park View | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller
Expo City — Mangrove Residences, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
2,270 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
969 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14604566
Reference MPSB-17148
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Nikolai Popov
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Mangrove Residences (15)
AED 2,100,000
Handover Soon | Spacious | Great Option
1 985 sqft Apartments
Bahjat Joubi
AED 2,200,000
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD INVESTMENT | 5 YEARS PPHP
1 985 sqft Apartments
Elena Polianskaia
AED 2,250,000
Smart Investment | Sustainable Living | Spacious
1 985 sqft Apartments
Atya Team
AED 2,390,000
Wasl View | Below OP | 5YR PHPP | Handover 3Q 2026
2 1,377 sqft Apartments
Maksim Chursanov
AED 2,599,900
Open Park View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert
2 1,423 sqft Apartments
Dana Karash
AED 2,606,075
Modern Living | Expo City | Prime Location
2 1,423 sqft Apartments
Eloisa Castro
AED 2,650,000
2BR Apartment | Downtown City View | Mangrove Residences Exp...
2 1,379 sqft Apartments
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
AED 2,650,000
Premium Living | Smart Investment | 5 Years PHPP
2 1,374 sqft Apartments
Atya Team
AED 2,650,000
Park View | 5Year PostHandover Payment Plan
2 1,374 sqft Apartments
Pallavi Tulsyan
AED 2,650,000
High Floor | 5 Year PHPP | Huge Layout
2 1,422 sqft Apartments
Umid Talibov
AED 2,750,000
Terra View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert