High Floor | 5 Year PHPP | Huge Layout
Expo City — Mangrove Residences, Dubai
AED 2,650,000
1,864 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,422 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
11686583
Reference
105019-NO073Z
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:08
Price History
More listings in Mangrove Residences (15)
AED 1,850,000
Prime Location | Smart Investment | 5 Year PPHP
1
969 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Alrifai
AED 1,950,000
STYLISH 1BR I POST HANDOVER 5 YEARS I MODERN AMENITIES
1
970 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Moussa Attia
AED 2,100,000
Handover Soon | Spacious | Great Option
1
985 sqft
Apartments
Bahjat Joubi
AED 2,200,000
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD INVESTMENT | 5 YEARS PPHP
1
985 sqft
Apartments
Elena Polianskaia
AED 2,200,000
Park View | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller
1
969 sqft
Apartments
Nikolai Popov
AED 2,250,000
Premium Living | Prime Location | 5 Years PHPP
1
970 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Atya Abdlerady
AED 2,250,000
Smart Investment | Sustainable Living | Spacious
1
985 sqft
Apartments
Atya Team
AED 2,300,000
Stunning 1BR | Mangrove Residences
1
969 sqft
Apartments
Bekir Dogan
AED 2,390,000
Wasl View | Below OP | 5YR PHPP | Handover 3Q 2026
2
1,377 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Chursanov
AED 2,650,000
Park View | 5Year PostHandover Payment Plan
2
1,374 sqft
Apartments
Pallavi Tulsyan
AED 2,650,000
Premium Living | Smart Investment | 5 Years PHPP
2
1,374 sqft
Apartments
Atya Team
AED 2,650,000
2BR Apartment | Downtown City View | Mangrove Residences Exp...