Property Detail

PRIME LOCATION | GOOD INVESTMENT | 5 YEARS PPHP
Expo City — Mangrove Residences, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
2,233 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
985 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13500480
Reference 103299-0H19Ir
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency D D A Real Estate
Agent Elena Polianskaia
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:08
Price History
More listings in Mangrove Residences (15)
AED 1,850,000
Prime Location | Smart Investment | 5 Year PPHP
1 969 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Alrifai
AED 1,950,000
STYLISH 1BR I POST HANDOVER 5 YEARS I MODERN AMENITIES
1 970 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Moussa Attia
AED 2,200,000
Park View | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller
1 969 sqft Apartments
Nikolai Popov
AED 2,250,000
Premium Living | Prime Location | 5 Years PHPP
1 970 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Atya Abdlerady
AED 2,300,000
Stunning 1BR | Mangrove Residences
1 969 sqft Apartments
Bekir Dogan
AED 2,390,000
Wasl View | Below OP | 5YR PHPP | Handover 3Q 2026
2 1,377 sqft Apartments
Maksim Chursanov
AED 2,599,900
Open Park View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert
2 1,423 sqft Apartments
Dana Karash
AED 2,606,075
Modern Living | Expo City | Prime Location
2 1,423 sqft Apartments
Eloisa Castro
AED 2,650,000
Park View | 5Year PostHandover Payment Plan
2 1,374 sqft Apartments
Pallavi Tulsyan
AED 2,650,000
2BR Apartment | Downtown City View | Mangrove Residences Exp...
2 1,379 sqft Apartments
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
AED 2,650,000
Premium Living | Smart Investment | 5 Years PHPP
2 1,374 sqft Apartments
Atya Team
AED 2,650,000
High Floor | 5 Year PHPP | Huge Layout