Resale | 60% Now 40% Handover | High ROI
Arjan — Gardens 2, Dubai
AED 700,000
1,538 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
455 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
15045442
Reference
infi/Muha/96928
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:19
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Gardens 2 (15)
AED 628,000
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL
Studio
420 sqft
Apartments
Aman Jha
AED 699,999
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Ready Soon Studio
Studio
445 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 725,000
Modern Studio | High Floor | Ideal for Investors & End Users...
Studio
428 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
AED 749,000
Spacious Studio | Low Floor | Handover Soon
Studio
428 sqft
Apartments
Artem Frolov
AED 750,000
INVESTOR DEAL | ELEGANT DESIGN | SPACIOUS STUDIO
Studio
421 sqft
Apartments
Ashwin Kalantri
AED 750,000
Handover Soon | Premium Amenities | Q2 2026
Studio
428 sqft
Apartments
Eloisa Castro
AED 750,000
STUDIO| POOL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON
Studio
430 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Eldeeb
AED 770,000
Spacious Layout I Premium Amenities I Best Price
Studio
429 sqft
Apartments