Property Detail

Truly Unique | Marina Vistas | Investor deal | VOT
Dubai Marina — Orra Harbour Residences, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
565 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-37%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14608146
Reference Alyona-S-OrraHarbour-Studio
Category Hotel Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Agent Alena Koshkina
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates