Property Detail

Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant!
Dubai Marina — Orra Harbour Residences, Dubai
AED 2,615,000
1,937 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,350 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-37.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14735372
Reference LXF-S-170710
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Edina Forgo
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:43 AED 2,650,000 AED 2,615,000 1.3%