Genuine Resale | Spacious Layout | Golf View
Dubai Sports City — Vista by Prestige One, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,340 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
933 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (664 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,284,209
AED total
1,378
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14639475
Reference
H4L-3621474
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Agent
Mavra Baloch
First Seen
26.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:50
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Vista by Prestige One (14)
AED 650,000
GOLF COURSE VIEW | READY TO MOVE | MID FLOOR
Studio
509 sqft
Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 700,000
Community View | Modern Studio | Luxury Finish
Studio
508 sqft
Apartments
Dwain Sharrier
AED 749,000
Exclusive | Active Lifestyle | Available
Studio
506 sqft
Apartments
Carlo Bongiovanni
AED 749,999
Luxury Apartment | Vista by Prestige One | Sports City | Pre...
Studio
506 sqft
Apartments
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
AED 750,000
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Prime Spot
Studio
508 sqft
Apartments
Nour Subai
AED 750,000
Studio | Luxury Studio | Investors Deal
Studio
506 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 750,000
Off Plan Resale | Handover Soon | Payment Plan
Studio
508 sqft
Apartments
Zuzanna Kindler-Narbutt
AED 1,000,000
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Prime Location