Property Detail

Exclusive | Active Lifestyle | Available
Dubai Sports City — Vista by Prestige One, Dubai
AED 749,000
1,480 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
506 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14847448
Reference VISTA-STUDIO-PRESTIGEONE-SPORTSCITY
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sonimmo Real Estate
Agent Carlo Bongiovanni
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates