Studio | Luxury Studio | Investors Deal
Dubai Sports City — Vista by Prestige One, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,482 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
506 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
12498148
Reference
L-276951
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Agent
Aaron McKee
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:48
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 749,000
Sonimmo Real Estate
Carlo Bongiovanni
506 sqft
Same Price
AED 749,999
Dubricks Real Estate
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
506 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
Solo Gate Real Estate
Nour Subai
508 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
Edwards and Towers Real Estate
Zuzanna Kindler-Narbutt
508 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vista by Prestige One (11)
AED 1,000,000
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Prime Location
1
815 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,000,000
Modern 1BR | Investor Choice | Great Returns
1
816 sqft
Apartments
Zeeshan Anwar
AED 1,150,000
Luxury Living 1BR | Prime Investment Opportunity
1
815 sqft
Apartments
Zeeshan Anwar
AED 1,250,000
Genuine Resale | Spacious Layout | Golf View
1
933 sqft
Apartments
Mavra Baloch
AED 1,300,000
GENUINE RESALE | Golf View | 1 Bed Brand New