Property Detail

Exclusive | Marina View | High Floor
Dubai Marina — JW Marriott Hotel Marina, Dubai
AED 2,450,000
2,704 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
906 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14910016
Reference PES-2004261
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Provident Real Estate
Agent Hend Karam
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in JW Marriott Hotel Marina (15)
AED 1,650,000
Marina View | Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer
Studio 548 sqft Apartments
Emelia Tehrani
AED 1,700,000
Marina Views | High Floor | Great ROI
Studio 545 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Fares Sulaiman
AED 1,740,000
High Floor | Amazing ROI | Vacant On Transfer
Studio 546 sqft Apartments
Leigh Jackson
AED 1,740,000
High Floor | Marina Views | Vacant
Studio 546 sqft Apartments
Syed Mustafa Tahir
AED 1,740,000
Ready to Move In | Fully Furnished | Marina Views
Studio 546 sqft Apartments
Lee Fuen Kiow
AED 1,800,000
GENUINE | Corner Unit | High Floor
1 848 sqft Apartments
Maria Gallabov
AED 1,849,998
Full Marina Canal Views | Investment | Great ROI %
Studio 548 sqft Apartments
Doston Kamolidinov
AED 1,925,000
Exclusive | Cheapest 10 Series | VOT
Studio 544 sqft Apartments
Jamie Neep
AED 2,040,000