Best Price || Prime Location || Luxurious Studio || In 650K Only
Arjan — Burj View Residence, Dubai
AED 650,000
1,401 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
464 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14681089
Reference
6585-LD7wBT
First Seen
30.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:21
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Burj View Residence (9)
AED 700,000
Limited Resale Units | Ready to Move | High ROI | Burj View...
Studio
508 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 734,999
Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Negotiable
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Minhath
AED 999,000
Rented | Large Layout | Prime Location
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Uways Bobat
AED 1,000,000
Best layout | Huge | Urgent deal | Amazing View
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Gibrilla
AED 1,100,000
1
878 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,450,000
Large Layout | Rented | Prime Location
2
1,363 sqft
Apartments
Katerina Radostina
AED 1,495,000
Spacious Layout | 2 Beds | Prime Location
2
1,206 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 1,500,000
Spacious | Perfect Location | High ROI
2
1,363 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Al Asmar