Large Layout | Rented | Prime Location
Arjan — Burj View Residence, Dubai
AED 1,450,000
1,064 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,363 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14500972
Reference
JP0062-Syeda
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:18
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 01:26 | AED 1,599,999 | AED 1,450,000 | 9.4% |
| 27.03.2026 23:25 | AED 1,650,000 | AED 1,599,999 | 3.0% |
More listings in Burj View Residence (11)
AED 575,000
9% ROI | Furnished | Investor Deal | Studio
Studio
464 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 650,000
Best Price || Prime Location || Luxurious Studio || In 650K...
Studio
464 sqft
Apartments
Danish Yaseen Muhammad Yaseen
AED 679,999
VACANT ON TRASNFER | LUXURY FURNISH | BIG LAYOUT
Studio
465 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Abdelghany Mohamed Gomaa
AED 699,000
Vacant Now | Investors Deal | Furnished
Studio
465 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 700,000
Limited Resale Units | Ready to Move | High ROI | Burj View...
Studio
508 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 734,999
Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Negotiable
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Minhath
AED 999,000
Rented | Large Layout | Prime Location
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Uways Bobat
AED 1,000,000
Best layout | Huge | Urgent deal | Amazing View
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Gibrilla
AED 1,100,000
1
878 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,495,000
Spacious Layout | 2 Beds | Prime Location
2
1,206 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 1,540,000
2
1,349 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani