Property Detail

Limited Resale Units | Ready to Move | High ROI | Burj View Residences | Prime Location Arjan | Ready to Move | High ROI
Arjan — Burj View Residence, Dubai
AED 1,540,000
1,142 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,349 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (816 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,303,577
AED total
1,584
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-28%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-27.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14593025
Reference 105703-q2Y4jM
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:29
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
05.04.2026 22:22 AED 1,493,800 AED 1,540,000 3.1%