Property Detail

Charming 1bed | Private Garden | Heart of Downtown
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
1,989 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,408 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14663179
Reference 1034901618220
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Monarch Hill Real Estate
Agent Galluccia Aka
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates