Premium 3 BR | Sea View | Brand New
Palm Jumeirah — Ellington Beach House, Dubai
AED 11,750,000
5,817 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (292 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,536,517
AED total
4,368
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14624728
Reference
DREL-6095
First Seen
31.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:36
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 11,700,000
Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Andrii Solonin
2,022 sqft
Same Price
AED 11,700,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Saidi Latipov
2,022 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ellington Beach House (15)
AED 4,529,000
15% BELOW OP | BEACH ACCESS | GREAT OPPORTUNITY
1
1,136 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Saleem
AED 7,200,000
Luxury Apartment | Stylish Design | Open Kitchen
2
1,412 sqft
Apartments
Tima Dajani
AED 7,447,744
Brand New | Partial Sea View | Private Beach Access
2
1,432 sqft
Apartments
Anna Uralova
AED 7,500,000
BEACHFRONT LIFESTYLE * RESORT - STYLE * BIG LAYOUT
2
1,406 sqft
Apartments
Dmitrii Verenko
AED 7,500,000
High Floor | Atlantis & Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive
2
1,412 sqft
Apartments