Motivated Seller | Barari&Pool View | Spacious
Majan — Barari Views, Dubai
AED 800,000
1,892 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
423 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+36.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14697105
Reference
B-Mar-Thirty-One-Twenty-Six-AS-159680
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 26
Agent
Zeina Koussa
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Barari Views (7)
AED 1,300,000
Brand New | Spacious | Vacant
2
1,052 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Ssesimba
AED 1,349,999
Brand New | Corner Unit | Open Barari View | Ready To Move
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Irfan Ali
AED 1,350,000
High ROI | With Kitchen Appliances | Open View
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Saba Shahid
AED 1,400,000
Motivated Seller | Spacious 2BR | Community View
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Zeina Khoury
AED 1,480,000
Ready To Move | Corner Unit | Open Barari View
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Yossef Arab
AED 1,480,000
CLOSE TO AIRPORT | BRAND NEW | UNFURNISHED
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Al Tayar
AED 1,499,999
Great Deal | Last Unit Left | High ROI Location | Freehold |...
2
1,247 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani