Great Deal | Last Unit Left | High ROI Location | Freehold | No Commission
Majan — Barari Views, Dubai
AED 1,499,999
1,203 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,247 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1830 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,976
AED total
1,410
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
12460871
Reference
105703-JdeQny
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:05
Price History
More listings in Barari Views (7)
AED 800,000
Motivated Seller | Barari&Pool View | Spacious
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Zeina Koussa
AED 1,300,000
Brand New | Spacious | Vacant
2
1,052 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Ssesimba
AED 1,349,999
Brand New | Corner Unit | Open Barari View | Ready To Move
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Irfan Ali
AED 1,350,000
High ROI | With Kitchen Appliances | Open View
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Saba Shahid
AED 1,400,000
Motivated Seller | Spacious 2BR | Community View
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Zeina Khoury
AED 1,480,000
Ready To Move | Corner Unit | Open Barari View
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Yossef Arab
AED 1,480,000
CLOSE TO AIRPORT | BRAND NEW | UNFURNISHED
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Al Tayar