Property Detail

OP Deal | Expo Living | High Floor | PHPP
Expo City — Sidr Residences, Dubai
AED 2,958,800
2,147 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,378 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14730981
Reference TREO-S-050533
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Treo Homes
Agent Sarjun Buhari
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,950,000
Golden Gate Properties
Otabek Musinov
1,378 sqft
Same Price