Property Detail

3 Bed | Q4 27 | 70/30 PHPP | Wasl Plaza View
Expo City — Sidr Residences, Dubai
AED 4,100,000
2,452 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,672 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14851454
Reference L-182379
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Strada Real Estate
Agent Tawanda Kawanzaruwa
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates