Property Detail

Expo City Living | Corner Unit | PHPP
Expo City — Sidr Residences, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
2,313 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,383 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14883579
Reference TREO-S-050615
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Treo Homes
Agent Jake Ritchie
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates