Property Detail

Near Dubai Mall | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Business Bay — Reva Residences, Dubai
AED 999,999
2,132 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
469 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1595 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,177,846
AED total
2,936
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14909705
Reference HI-S-011614
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Hamptons International - T3
Agent Ahsan Mehmood
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 999,999
A M K Vision Real Estate Brokerage L. L. C
Abdul Hamid Ali
471 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Luxsquare Real Estate
Shreya Rai
470 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Reva Residences (15)
AED 1,044,000
Investors Deal | Luxury Furnished | Rented
1 466 sqft Apartments
Aijaz Ali Missri
AED 1,150,000
Damac Reva Residence, High ROI, Perfect for investment,1 bed...
1 467 sqft Apartments
Sam Adel
AED 1,150,000
High Floor | Vacant | High ROI
1 466 sqft Apartments
Valentino Di Ienno
AED 1,275,000
High ROI | Canal View | Prime Location
1 465 sqft Apartments
Jonathan Mitchell
AED 1,275,000
Canal View | Vacant | Investment ROI
1 466 sqft Apartments
Tyreace Brown
AED 1,275,000
Modern | 1 Bed | High Floor | Canal View