Canal View | Good Price | Rented
Business Bay — Reva Residences, Dubai
AED 1,020,000
2,167 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
471 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14756851
Reference
104907-k1bBPb
First Seen
06.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:36
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Reva Residences (15)
AED 1,044,000
Investors Deal | Luxury Furnished | Rented
1
466 sqft
Apartments
Aijaz Ali Missri
AED 1,150,000
Damac Reva Residence, High ROI, Perfect for investment,1 bed...
1
467 sqft
Apartments
Sam Adel
AED 1,150,000
High Floor | Vacant | High ROI
1
466 sqft
Apartments
Valentino Di Ienno
AED 1,275,000
High ROI | Canal View | Prime Location
1
465 sqft
Apartments
Jonathan Mitchell
AED 1,275,000
Canal View | Vacant | Investment ROI
1
466 sqft
Apartments
Tyreace Brown
AED 1,275,000
Modern | 1 Bed | High Floor | Canal View
1
466 sqft
Apartments
Robert English
AED 1,495,000
Motivated Sale | Burj View | Vacant | Furnished
2
900 sqft
Apartments
JJay Ellis
AED 1,500,000
Vacant | Burj and Park View | Furnished Unit
2
900 sqft
Apartments
Ahad Aslam Motiwala
AED 1,500,000
Negotiable | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished