Property Detail

Studio Apartment | Samia Azizi | Balcony | Downtown City View
Al Furjan — Samia Azizi, Dubai
AED 650,000
1,453 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
447 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (503 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,781
AED total
1,434
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14755207
Reference AM-AF-SA
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ASG Commercial Properties
Agent Nitin Agarwal
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Samia Azizi (15)
AED 495,000
Fully Furnished Rented High Floor Investors Deal
Studio 378 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Khawar
AED 550,000
Studio Apartment | Samia Azizi | Community & Downtown View
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Nitin Agarwal
AED 580,000
HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM LOCATION
Studio 381 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Owais
AED 595,000
Furnished Studio | Best Offer | Prime Location
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abid Saleem
AED 600,000
High Yield Studio | Tenant Ready | Motivated Seller
Studio 378 sqft Apartments
Harish Trivedi
AED 869,000
MOVE IN 3 MONTHS | EXCLUSIVE PRICE FOR 1 WEEK | ROAD VIEW |...
1 757 sqft Apartments
Ruxana Karuthamoopil Abdul Azeez
AED 910,000
High Floor | Huge Layout | Community View
1 891 sqft Apartments
Badr Fawzy
AED 925,000
Spacious 1BHK | Pool & Community View | High Floor
1 891 sqft Apartments