HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM LOCATION
Al Furjan — Samia Azizi, Dubai
AED 580,000
1,522 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
381 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (503 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,781
AED total
1,434
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
15038861
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Samia Azizi (15)
AED 550,000
Studio Apartment | Samia Azizi | Community & Downtown View
Studio
397 sqft
Apartments
Nitin Agarwal
AED 595,000
Fully Furnished Studio | 9% ROI | Prime Investment
Studio
452 sqft
Apartments
Farshad Bakhtawar
AED 595,000
Furnished Studio | Best Offer | Prime Location
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Abid Saleem
AED 650,000
Studio Apartment | Samia Azizi | Balcony | Downtown City Vie...
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Nitin Agarwal
AED 869,000
MOVE IN 3 MONTHS | EXCLUSIVE PRICE FOR 1 WEEK | ROAD VIEW |...
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Ruxana Karuthamoopil Abdul Azeez
AED 910,000
High Floor | Huge Layout | Community View
1
891 sqft
Apartments
Badr Fawzy
AED 925,000
Spacious 1BHK | Pool & Community View | High Floor
1
891 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Khawar
AED 950,000
Rented | Fully Furnished | Near to Metro