Property Detail

Very High Floor | Creek and Lagoons | Negotiable
Business Bay — Regalia by Deyaar, Dubai
AED 1,075,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
434 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-15.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13718602
Reference RL-171201
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Joey Smith
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:09
Price History
More listings in Regalia by Deyaar (15)
AED 900,000
Low floor Handover soon Community view
Studio 448 sqft Apartments
Yousuf Khan Tawab Khan
AED 915,000
Luxurious | PHPP | Mid floor
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
Daniel Francis
AED 929,000
Elegant| High Floor| Prime Location
Studio 448 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Asad Naeem
AED 950,000
Handover soon I Prime Location I High ROI
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
Nariman Sallam
AED 1,050,000
Luxury Studio | Smart Home | Prime Location | Regalia Busine...
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Rima Joseph Noun
AED 1,050,000
Newly Handed Over | 3 years Post Payment Plan
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Konstantina Strongyli
AED 1,149,999
1BR | Genuine Seller | Best Deal | Prime Location
1 728 sqft Apartments
Georges Moussally
AED 1,190,000
Close to hand over | Regalia | Brand-New Studio
Studio 448 sqft Apartments
Jamayma Gina Verhoeve
AED 1,200,000
Mid Floor | Creek / Lagoon View | Modern Living
1 712 sqft Apartments