NO Agent | Premium Finishing | Handover Soon
Business Bay — Regalia by Deyaar, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,796 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
724 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-38.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14341296
Reference
PSQ-S-20261007-WALID
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:31
Price History
More listings in Regalia by Deyaar (15)
AED 900,000
Low floor Handover soon Community view
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Yousuf Khan Tawab Khan
AED 915,000
Luxurious | PHPP | Mid floor
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Francis
AED 929,000
Elegant| High Floor| Prime Location
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Asad Naeem
AED 950,000
Handover soon I Prime Location I High ROI
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Nariman Sallam
AED 970,000
Exclusive | Creek and MBR View | Handover Soon
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Dzhuliia Kravchenko
AED 1,050,000
Luxury Studio | Smart Home | Prime Location | Regalia Busine...
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Rima Joseph Noun
AED 1,050,000
Newly Handed Over | 3 years Post Payment Plan
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Konstantina Strongyli
AED 1,075,000
Very High Floor | Creek and Lagoons | Negotiable
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Joey Smith
AED 1,100,000
New Studio | High floor | Brand New