Luxury 2BR plus maid Apartment | 50% PHPP | Sea & City Views | Premium Interiors |Handover in one month
Dubai Islands — Haven Living, Dubai
AED 3,267,200
1,746 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,871 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14776199
Reference
11105-S9Q9WB
First Seen
08.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,267,200
Home Keys Real Estate
Amjad Majeed
1,870 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,267,200
Home Keys Real Estate
Nimra Ijaz
1,871 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Haven Living (6)
AED 2,049,999
Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Canal View | Near Handove...
1
1,665 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 2,200,000
KEYS IN APRIL | POST HANDOVER IN TWO YEARS
1
1,121 sqft
Apartments
Maryna Balaban
AED 3,200,000
Spacious | Waterfront Living | Prime Investment
2
1,886 sqft
Apartments
Shameem Abdulla
AED 3,650,000
2BR+MAID | MID FLOOR | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
2
1,831 sqft
Apartments
Roman Lutchenko
AED 5,000,000
Vastu | HO 15 May | Multiple Options Available
3
2,451 sqft
Apartments
Niraj Bachani
AED 5,182,000
Secure This Property | 40% Below Market Value
2
3,257 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Dahir