Lagoon View | Huge Terrace | Upgraded
Dubai Creek Harbour — Breeze at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 4,300,000
2,234 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,925 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14317565
Reference
NEXUS-S-6025
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:16
GPS
25.2023, 55.3486
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 12:01 | AED 4,600,000 | AED 4,300,000 | 6.5% |
| 12.04.2026 02:54 | AED 4,350,000 | AED 4,600,000 | 5.8% |
| 06.04.2026 21:57 | AED 4,650,000 | AED 4,350,000 | 6.5% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,300,000
Huspy Dubai
Zhandos Tursynov
1,925 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Breeze at Creek Beach (12)
AED 1,700,000
Private Terrace | Lagoon access | Negotiable
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Anastasia Onishko
AED 1,750,000
Motivated Seller | Large Layout | VOT
1
801 sqft
Apartments
Jessica Jade Cox
AED 1,899,990
Beach Access I Vacant Soon I Spacious
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Kirill Mikhailov
AED 1,950,000
Burj Khalifa and Skyline View | Creek Beach Access
1
712 sqft
Apartments
Rustam Avazov
AED 2,000,000
Full Burj Khalifa | Skyline views | VOT
1
716 sqft
Apartments
Ben Campbell
AED 4,000,000
Waterfront Living | Luxurious 2-BR | Modern Living
2
1,054 sqft
Apartments
Rim Jouini
AED 4,400,000
Waterfront | Rare Unit | Area Specialist
3
2,122 sqft
Apartments
Aniq Rashid
AED 4,500,000
Spacious | Vastu | Open View | Creek Beach Facing
3
2,565 sqft
Apartments
Bismark Otoboah
AED 4,600,000
Huge Terrace | Full Lagoon View | Tenanted till 08
3
2,390 sqft
Apartments
Sylvie Damman
AED 4,600,000
Exclusive | Best View | Furnished | VOT
3
1,595 sqft
Apartments
Samuel Biggerstaff
AED 5,900,000
Beach Facing | Spacious Layout| Best Price
4
2,205 sqft
Penthouses
Fahad Amodi Shaik
AED 6,200,000
Biggest Layout | Beach view | Rented
3
2,126 sqft
Apartments
Sherif Matar