Aed 400K Below OP | Urgent Sale | Private Pool Unit
Dubai Islands — Iluka by MS Homes, Dubai
AED 1,779,550
2,091 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
851 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14814070
Reference
1028801637696
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 00:46 | AED 1,900,000 | AED 1,779,550 | 6.3% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,779,550
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Veronique Leijnen
851 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Iluka by MS Homes (4)
AED 2,500,000
Ready Soon | Sea & Skyline Views | High-End Interiors
2
1,105 sqft
Apartments
Stavros Malaxos
AED 3,200,000
Marina View | Private Pool | Near Handover
3
1,568 sqft
Apartments
Milan Ugrik
AED 4,100,000
Marina View | Private Pool | Near Handover
3
1,564 sqft
Apartments
Milan Ugrik
AED 4,100,000
Private Pool | Seaview | High Floor
3
1,610 sqft
Apartments
Milan Ugrik