Private Pool | Seaview | High Floor
Dubai Islands — Iluka by MS Homes, Dubai
AED 4,100,000
2,547 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,610 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14913786
Reference
1023001651607
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:50
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Iluka by MS Homes (5)
AED 1,779,550
Aed 400K Below OP | Urgent Sale | Private Pool Unit
1
851 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 1,779,550
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS | POOL I SEA VIEW
1
851 sqft
Apartments
Veronique Leijnen
AED 2,500,000
Ready Soon | Sea & Skyline Views | High-End Interiors
2
1,105 sqft
Apartments
Stavros Malaxos
AED 3,200,000
Marina View | Private Pool | Near Handover
3
1,568 sqft
Apartments
Milan Ugrik
AED 4,100,000
Marina View | Private Pool | Near Handover
3
1,564 sqft
Apartments
Milan Ugrik