Property Detail

Great Investment Opportunity | Upgraded | End User
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 2,999,999
2,219 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,352 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14806496
Reference S-KD.063
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency The Network
Agent Samuel Lawrence
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates