Property Detail

Rented | Marina View | Good ROI
Dubai Marina — 5242 Towers, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
3,387 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
679 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+31.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14801228
Reference LXF-S-171133
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Yahya Benomar
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates