Property Detail

Price Reduced | Beautiful Ocean View | Vacant
Dubai Marina — 5242 Towers, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
2,817 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,136 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (497 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,287,784
AED total
3,126
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14851102
Reference CB-S-007395
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Coldwell Banker - Swap Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Hafeez
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates