Property Detail

1BR + Study | Furnished | Full Marina View
Dubai Marina — 5242 Towers, Dubai
AED 2,450,000
3,064 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
800 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14895124
Reference WE-S-ADMIN297
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Water Edge Real Estate
Agent Abu Ahmed Kamal
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates