Property Detail

VOT | Marina View | New Building
Dubai Marina — No. 9, Dubai
AED 3,050,000
2,837 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,075 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14795040
Reference RL-209323
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Laurence Smith
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates