Property Detail

Marina Views | VOT | 1204 SQFT | Furnished
Dubai Marina — No. 9, Dubai
AED 2,699,999
2,242 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14938363
Reference XO-22885
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency XO Property
Agent Chelsea Frith
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,699,000
White & Co
Max Mayer
1,204 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,700,000
Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Michelle Billing
1,204 sqft
Same Price