Vacant End of Feb | Prime Location | High Floor
Dubai Marina — No. 9, Dubai
AED 3,100,000
3,082 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,006 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14026130
Reference
MAR260047
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:43
Price History
More listings in No. 9 (15)
AED 2,649,999
Negotiable | Marina View | Motivated Seller
2
1,007 sqft
Apartments
Max Mayer
AED 2,650,000
Two Bedroom | Marina View | Vacant
2
1,007 sqft
Apartments
Charles Done
AED 2,699,000
Rare Layout | Marina View | Vacant soon
2
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Max Mayer
AED 2,699,999
Marina Views | VOT | 1204 SQFT | Furnished
2
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Chelsea Frith
AED 2,700,000
VOT | Partial Marina View | Large Layout
2
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Michelle Billing
AED 2,800,000
Two Bed | Corner Unit | Full Marina View
2
1,075 sqft
Apartments
Michael Kiflezghi
AED 2,800,000
Full Marina View | Brand New | Vacant
2
1,075 sqft
Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 2,850,000
Marina Views | High Floor | Rented | 2 Balcony
2
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Saddam Rafique
AED 2,850,000
Prime Location | Marina View | Close to Beach
2
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Ivelina Neykova
AED 2,950,000
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Vacant