Property Detail

High Floor | Fully Furnished | Brand New
Business Bay — Tiger Sky Tower, Dubai
AED 9,039,859
3,040 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,974 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,192,622
AED total
2,941
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14820235
Reference B-Apr-Eleven-Twenty-Six-AS-152274
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 2
Agent Samuel Nwaeze Okori
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 9,039,859
LuxLiving Real Estate
Emre Gogebakan
2,974 sqft
Same Price
AED 9,039,859
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real Estate
Omar Ahmad
2,974 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Tiger Sky Tower (15)
AED 1,650,000
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities
1 873 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 1,680,000
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ HOT DEAL_45% Discount for GCC
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 1,699,000
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER |BURJ KHALIF...
1 912 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 1,700,000
45% Discount for GCC_FURNISHED_Burj Khalifa View _Top Floor
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 1,740,000
45% OFF For UAE and GCC Nationals | Rare Investment Opportun...