Vacant 2BR | High Floor | Partial Sea View
Dubai Marina — The Torch, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
1,590 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,258 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14865720
Reference
H4L-3622405
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Agent
Tameyalesh Hailu Abeba
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:07
GPS
25.0879, 55.1474
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,000,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02
Dilan Irgat
1,258 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,000,000
White & Co
Megan Ely
1,258 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,000,000
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Myka Eisma
1,258 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,000,000
OBG Real Estate
Rosemary Bautista
1,258 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Torch (15)
AED 1,200,000
Vacant | Mid Floor | Marina View | Investment Deal
1
887 sqft
Apartments
Anna Lobanova
AED 1,250,000
Prime Location | VOT | Community View
1
887 sqft
Apartments
Gvantsa Gagloshvili
AED 1,280,000
Investor Deal | Good ROI | Spacious | Furnished
1
887 sqft
Apartments
Gopal Punjabi
AED 1,280,000
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Best Priced
1
887 sqft