Park facing | Vacant soon | Vastu | E5
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 13,200,000
2,172 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,078 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14845208
Reference
B-Apr-Fourteen-Twenty-Six-VS-165125
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent
Oday Albarouki
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 12:00 | AED 13,900,000 | AED 13,200,000 | 5.0% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 13,200,000
Espace Real Estate
Marco Marinelli
6,078 sqft
Same Price
AED 13,200,000
Strada Real Estate
Megan Acomb
6,078 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sidra Villas (15)
AED 7,399,000
Backing the Park | Best Price | No Agents
3
3,145 sqft
Villas
Andrii Sirenko
AED 7,500,000
Great Investment | Well-Located Family Villa 3BR
3
3,101 sqft
Townhouses
Javaid Anwar
AED 7,650,000
Near Pool And Park I Landscaped Garden With BBQ
3
3,100 sqft
Villas
Luqman Akhtar
AED 7,700,000
Great Location | Vacant On Transfer | Viewable
3
3,123 sqft
Villas
Luke Newman
AED 7,700,000
Vacant Now | Motivated Seller | Close To Amenities
3
4,420 sqft
Villas
Zaki Mogra
AED 8,000,000
Exclusive | E1 | Corner Unit | Non Negotiable
3
3,100 sqft
Villas
Omar Zein
AED 8,250,000
Genuine Listing | Negotiable | Best Location
3
3,250 sqft
Villas
Kieran Sheehan
AED 8,300,000
Sidra 3 Dubai Hills | Multiple Options
3
3,000 sqft
Villas
Boussaina Moussa
AED 8,400,000
Landscaped | Well located | Close To Amenities
3
3,102 sqft
Villas
Gurnam Hallaith
AED 8,400,000
Back to Back | Multiple options | Type E1
3
5,628 sqft
Villas
Adian Adreiana Salem
AED 8,400,000
Genuine Listing | Great Location | Viewable
3
3,102 sqft
Villas
Luke Newman
AED 8,650,000
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Private Pool
3
4,786 sqft
Villas
Yusuf Oktay