Property Detail

Creek View | 2BR | 58% Paid | Q1 2029 | Metro
Dubai Creek Harbour — Altus, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
2,771 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,155 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14834161
Reference CB-S-007390
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Coldwell Banker - Swap Real Estate
Agent Lewaa Ghraizy
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,200,000
Meridian Properties
Salman Wajid
1,155 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Altus (15)
AED 1,750,000
Next to Metro | Prime Location | Jan 2029 Handover
1 671 sqft Apartments
Rolla Hudaifa
AED 1,800,000
Near at Metro | Prime Location | Investor Deal
1 671 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Zakaria
AED 1,820,000
Lagoon Views | Waterfront Living | Nearby Metro
1 671 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 1,850,000
High Floor | Prime Location | Best Price
1 671 sqft Apartments
Anastasia Orlova
AED 1,870,000
Future Creek | Near Metro Line | High ROI
1 729 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,890,000
NEAR METRO | WATERFRONT LIVING | HIGH ROI
1 671 sqft Apartments